Time before the festival starts
days
0
0
hours
0
0
minutes
0
0
seconds
0
0

Contest results 2020



ID Участник/Participante/Partic
ipant
Город/Ciudad/Cit
y
Композиция/Composición/C
omposition
Номинация/Nominación/Nomination
1 423943 Tebi / Sebastian Sanchez Москва / Moscu solea por bulerias Лучшее исполнение хореографии/Mejor interpretación de coreografía/Best choreography performance
2 423933 Мельников Максим / Maksim Melnikov Москва / Moscu Malaguena Лучшее инструментальное исполнение/Mejor interpretacion musical/Best instrumental performance
3 423932 Natalia Pribytko Москва / Moscu Guajira con bata de cola Лучший солист танца/Mejor solista/Best dancer
4 423931 Ольга Самойлова/ Olga Samoylova Москва / Moscu Tientos Лучший солист танца/Mejor solista/Best dancer
5 423927 Gleb Okunev Москва / Moscu La Ardila(Tomatito) Лучшее инструментальное исполнение/Mejor interpretacion musical/Best instrumental performance
6 423926 Екатерина Тищенко, Любовь Мамрак / Ekaterina Tischenko, Liubov Mamrak Москва / Moscu Alfonsina y el mar Лучшее исполнение хореографии/Mejor interpretación de coreografía/Best choreography performance
7 423924 Гейт Татьяна / Tatiana Heit Москва / Moscu Farruca Лучший солист танца/Mejor solista/Best dancer
8 423923 Трунова Алена/ Alena Trunova Пермь / Perm A Pastora Региональная премия/premio regional/regional award
9 423915 Ольга Луговская / Olga Lugovskaya Москва / Moscu Tientos Лучший солист танца/Mejor solista/Best dancer
10 423913 Вероника Бровкова / Veronika Brovkova Москва / Moscu Solea Лучший солист танца/Mejor solista/Best dancer
11 423904 Пущина Людмила / Liudmila Puschina Москва / Moscu Abandolaos Лучший солист танца/Mejor solista/Best dancer
12 423894 Jana Garanko Санкт-Петербург / San Petersburgo Alegrias Лучший солист танца/Mejor solista/Best dancer
13 423891 Степанов Павел / Pavel Stepanov Рязань / Riazan Taranta & Alma Лучшее инструментальное исполнение/Mejor interpretacion musical/Best instrumental performance
14 423882 Захваткина Ирина / Irina Zakhvatkina Санкт-Петербург / San Petersburgo Tarantos Лучший солист танца/Mejor solista/Best dancer
15 423903 Василий Комаров / Vasiliy Komarov Екатеринбург / Yekaterinburgo El Camino de la vida Лучшее инструментальное исполнение/Mejor interpretacion musical/Best instrumental performance
16 423920 Ушаков Константин/ Konstantin Ushakov Санкт-Петербург / San Petersburgo Solea Andujar Лучшее инструментальное исполнение/Mejor interpretacion musical/Best instrumental performance
17 423935 Школа танца Марии Титовой / Escuela de danza de Maria Titova Екатеринбург / Yekaterinburgo El Vito Региональная премия/premio regional/regional award
18 423934 Марина Иоанноу / Marina Ioannou Санкт-Петербург / San Petersburgo Penar Ocono Лучший солист танца/Mejor solista/Best dancer
19 423930 Julia Plams Москва / Moscu Tientos y tangos Лучший солист танца/Mejor solista/Best dancer
20 423922 Tiempo de Flamenco Екатеринбург / Yekaterinburgo Fandango Региональная премия/premio regional/regional award
21 423914 Владимир Колесников / Vladimir Kolesnikov Москва / Moscu Solea Лучшее инструментальное исполнение/Mejor interpretacion musical/Best instrumental performance
22 423902 AndaLucia Москва / Moscu Seguirilla Лучшее исполнение хореографии/Mejor interpretación de coreografía/Best choreography performance
23 423901 Белимова Екатерина / Ekaterina Belimova Новосибирск / Novosibirsk Guajira Региональная премия/premio regional/regional award
24 423899 Samoylenko Daria Москва / Moscu Solea Лучший солист танца/Mejor solista/Best dancer
25 423883 Татьяна Томилова / Tatiana Tomilova Москва / Moscu Solea al arpa Вне конкурса/Fuera de concurso/out of competition
Submit your application You may submit your application for the participation of the team
Program of the Festival Please review the program of the event
Buy a ticket Buy a ticket on-line on the most favorable terms
09 2020
04 2020 Online courses with Paula Comitre (Zoom)

from November 9 to November 13 at 19:00 (Moscow time) - online courses with Paula Comitre (Zoom)
Guajiras with fan, medium level

04 2020 Оnline conference "Contemporary flamenco"

November 12 at 5:00 pm (to Moscow): free online conference "Contemporary flamenco" with Susana Zellinger, flamenco expert from the German magazine "Tanz" and member of the jury (Zoom)