Time before the festival starts
days
0
0
hours
0
0
minutes
0
0
seconds
0
0

Contest results 2021

ID Участник/Participante/Partic
ipant
Город/Ciudad/Cit
y
Композиция/Composición/C
omposition
Номинация/Nominación/Nomination
1 424246 Наталия Прибытко / Natalia Pribytko Москва / Moscu Soleá por bulerías Лучший солист танца фламенко / Mejor solista
2 424236 Мария Скляр / Maria Skliar Москва / Moscu Caña Лучший солист танца фламенко / Mejor solista
3 424225 Анна Христова / Anna Jristova Екатеринбург / Yekaterinburgo granaína Выдающееся исполнение фламенко - премия регионального уровня / Premio regional
4 424211 Полина Бабурина / Polina Baburina Новосибирск / Novosibirsk Taranto Лучший солист танца фламенко / Mejor solista
5 424210 Cafe Cantante Минск / Minsk Seguiriya Лучшее исполнение хореографии фламенко / Mejor ejecucion de coreografia
6 424194 Людмила Пущина / Liudmila Puschina Москва / Moscu Caña Лучший солист танца фламенко / Mejor solista
7 424201 Юлия Пламс / Julia Plams Москва / Moscu Romera Лучший солист танца фламенко / Mejor solista
8 424199 Вероника Бровкова / Veronika Brovkova Москва / Moscu Tarantos Лучший солист танца фламенко / Mejor solista
9 424196 Ольга Луговская / Olga Lugovskaya Москва / Moscu Soleá Лучший солист танца фламенко / Mejor solista
10 424171 Ирина Захваткина / Irina Zakhvatkina Санкт-Петербург / San Petersburgo Caña Лучший солист танца фламенко / Mejor solista
11 424208 Глеб Окунев / Gleb Okunev Москва / Moscu Guajira Лучшее музыкальное исполнение/ mejor ejecucion musical
12 424240 Наталья Ким, Юлия Маслова / Natalia Kim & Yulia Maslova Санкт-Петербург / San Petersburgo Caña con mantón Лучшее исполнение хореографии фламенко / Mejor ejecucion de coreografia
13 424235 Максим Мельников / Maksim Melnikov Москва / Moscu bulerías Лучшее музыкальное исполнение/ mejor ejecucion musical
14 424234 Наталья Ким / Natalia Kim Санкт-Петербург / San Petersburgo Garrotín Лучший солист танца фламенко / Mejor solista
15 424233 Василий Комаров / Vasiliy Komarov Екатеринбург / Yekaterinburgo Morente (granaína) Лучшее музыкальное исполнение/ mejor ejecucion musical
16 424232 Мария Титова / Maria Titova Екатеринбург / Yekaterinburgo Guajiras Выдающееся исполнение фламенко - премия регионального уровня / Premio regional
17 424231 Школа фламенко Марии Титовой / Escuela de danza de Maria Titova Екатеринбург / Yekaterinburgo Soleá Лучшее исполнение хореографии фламенко / Mejor ejecucion de coreografia
18 424217 Мария Черненко / Maria Chernenko & Co Пермь / Perm Tientos Выдающееся исполнение фламенко - премия регионального уровня / Premio regional
19 424207 Виталий Ваньков / Vitaliy Vankov Самара / Samara Ventanas al alma Лучшее музыкальное исполнение/ mejor ejecucion musical
20 424203 Галина Турищева / Galina Turischeva Москва / Moscu Guajira Лучшее музыкальное исполнение/ mejor ejecucion musical
21 424202 Светлана Рудник / Svetlana Rudnik Москва / Moscu granaína y Media granaína Лучшее музыкальное исполнение/ mejor ejecucion musical
22 424200 Иван Доржиев / Ivan Dorzhiev Москва / Moscu Soleá *mirando por la ventana* Лучшее музыкальное исполнение/ mejor ejecucion musical
23 424187 Константин Ушаков/ Konstantin Ushakov Санкт-Петербург / San Petersburgo La sombra de las cuerdas Лучшее музыкальное исполнение/ mejor ejecucion musical
24 424170 Анастасия Бахтиари и Amigos del Arte / Anastasia Bakhtiari y Amigos del arte Москва / Moscu Taranto Лучший солист танца фламенко / Mejor solista
25 424162 Екатерина Белимова / Ekaterina Belimova Новосибирск / Novosibirsk Taranto Выдающееся исполнение фламенко - премия регионального уровня / Premio regional
26 424158 Юлия Сущевская / Yulia Suschevskaya Москва / Moscu Soleá por bulerías Лучший солист танца фламенко / Mejor solista
27 424150 Bolero Москва / Moscu Seguiriya Лучшее исполнение хореографии фламенко / Mejor ejecucion de coreografia
28 424178 Кира Никитина, Ирина Тарасова / Kira Nikitina, Irina Tarasova Санкт-Петербург / San Petersburgo Guajiras Лучшее исполнение хореографии фламенко / Mejor ejecucion de coreografia
29 424183 Елена Нестеренко / Elena Nesterenko Санкт-Петербург / San Petersburgo Guajiras con abanico Лучший солист танца фламенко / Mejor solista
30 424221 Любовь Краюшкина / Lyubov Krayushkina Москва / Moscu Soleá por bulerías Лучший солист танца фламенко / Mejor solista
31 424180 Леонсия Оглизнева / Leoncia Oglizneva "La pasion flamenca" Новороссийск / Novorossiysk Alegrías con mantón Вне конкурса / FUERA DEL CONCURSO
Submit your application You may submit your application for the participation of the team
Program of the Festival Please review the program of the event
Buy a ticket Buy a ticket on-line on the most favorable terms
09 2020
04 2020 Online courses with Paula Comitre (Zoom)

from November 9 to November 13 at 19:00 (Moscow time) - online courses with Paula Comitre (Zoom)
Guajiras with fan, medium level

04 2020 Оnline conference "Contemporary flamenco"

November 12 at 5:00 pm (to Moscow): free online conference "Contemporary flamenco" with Susana Zellinger, flamenco expert from the German magazine "Tanz" and member of the jury (Zoom)